Keilailu

VUOSIKULTA HOPEA PRONSSI 
Miehet
1976Paavo Saarikoski, TKU890Harri Helminen, TKU774Pekka Aalto, KB766
1978Martti Turunen, KB1596Timo Härkönen, KB1316Martti Pajunen, Valpas1281
1979Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1469Martti Pajunen, Valpas1443Martti Turunen, KB1400
1980Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1506Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1390Martti Pajunen, Valpas1331
1981Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1474Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1427Martti Turunen, KB1370
1982Kimmo Näsi, Valpas1133Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1128Eino Ääri, Valpas1087
1983Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1606Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1409Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1409
1984Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1548Martti Pajunen, Valpas1519Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1479
1985Eino Ääri, Valpas1550Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1512Pertti Eskelinen, Valpas1439
1986Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1510Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1495Pekka Aalto, KB1488
1987Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1618Jarmo Kuusinen, Valpas1516Eino Ääri, Valpas1502
1988Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1527Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1523Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1467
1989Jarmo Kuusinen, Valpas1546Stein Wroldsen, KB1514Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1490
1990Jarmo Kuusinen, Valpas1582Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1575Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1549
1991Jarmo Kuusinen, Valpas1181Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1114Raimo Parkkinen, Valpas1084
1992Paavo Saarikoski, TKU1551Martti Pajunen, Valpas1520Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1504
1993Stein Wroldsen, Valpas1559Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1531Raimo Parkkinen, Valpas1524
1994Eero Saarikoski, OKK-871630Ossi Puumala, TKU1475Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1467
1995Eero Saarikoski, Bollas1598Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871498Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1455
1996Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1656Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871602Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871483
1997Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871673Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871650Eero Saarikoski, Bollas1556
1998Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1640Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871612Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871491
1999Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871763Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871588Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1516
2000Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871589Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871560Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1471
2001Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871614Kimmo Näsi, OKK-871493Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1490
2002Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871546Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1540Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1522
2003Valto Virolainen, Wellas1565Pertti Lahtinen, Valpas1535Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871521
2004Risto Lehtinen, MKU1510Jani Toivanen, Reipas1423Bror-Erik Majors, Wellas1422
2005Raimo Parkkinen, OKK-871637Anssi Alander, MKU1616Jani Toivanen, Reipas1592
2006Markku Koivula, ValpasJani Toivanen, GeparditAnssi Alander, MKU
2007Eero Saarikoski, WellasRaimo Parkkinen, Keila-TähtiJani Toivanen, Jaguaarit
2008Eero Saarikoski, WellasMarkku Koivula, ValpasRaimo Parkkinen, Uljas
2009Raimo Parkkinen, Keila-TähtiEero Saarikoski, WellasKari Kinnunen, Valpas
2010Markku Loppinen, UljasEero Saarikoski, WellasBror-Erik Majors, Wellas
2011Ossi Puumala, UljasSami Ojantausta, Keila-TähtiMarkku Koivula, Valpas
2012Markku Koivula, ValpasJani Toivanen, GeparditJyri Punnonen, Wankat
2013Alf Ekström, WankatJani Toivanen, GeparditJyri Punnonen, Wankat
2014Kim Sallinen, GeparditAlf Ekström, WankatMarkku Koivula, Valpas
* 2006 -> grand master finaali. 2009 -> ei enää luokkaa
* MAB luokka * 2006 -> grand master finaali
Naiset
1976Aira Laine, KB719Vappu Randell, KB611Ritva Koukkula, KB520
1978Vappu Randell, KB1015Ritva Koukkula, KB850Marja-Liisa Näsi, Valpas808
1979Aira Laine, KB1235Vappu Randell, KB1025Kerttu Salomaa, Valpas894
1980Aira Laine, KB1397Terttu Partanen, Valpas1106Terttu Kinnunen, Valpas1073
1981Aira Laine, KB1303Terttu Partanen, Valpas1281Maija Kuusinen, Valpas1204
1982Marja-Liisa Näsi, Valpas974Kerttu Salomaa, Valpas847Tuula Arminen, Valpas836
1983Aira Laine, KB1377Kerttu Salomaa, Valpas1288Terttu Partanen, Valpas1267
1984Aira Laine, KB1426Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1362Terttu Partanen, Valpas1322
1985Aira Laine, Valpas1510Terttu Partanen, Valpas1429Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1299
1986Aira Laine, Valpas1411Terttu Partanen, Valpas1281Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1230
1987Aira Laine, Valpas1397Terttu Partanen, Valpas1328Maija Kuusinen, Valpas1327
1988Aira Laine, Valpas1375Terttu Partanen, Valpas1314Maija Kuusinen, Valpas1254
1989Aira Laine, Valpas1473Maija Kuusinen, Valpas1289Marja-Liisa Näsi, Valpas1190
1990Aira Laine, Valpas1475Kirsti Niemelä, Jalo1309Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1313
1991Aira Laine, Valpas1081Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1021Terttu Partanen, Valpas881
1992Aira Laine, Valpas1524Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1352Terttu Partanen, Valpas1262
1993Aira Laine, Valpas1602Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1436Kirsti Niemelä , Valpas1320
1994Aira Laine, Valpas1479Merja Kilpinen, Valpas1292Tuula Arminen, Valpas1240
1995Aira Laine, Valpas1410Terttu Partanen, Valpas1350Tuula Arminen, Valpas1320
1996Aira Kilpeläinen, Evyli1428Terttu Partanen, Valpas1314Tuula Arminen, Valpas1292
1997Aira Kilpeläinen, Valpas1452Terttu Partanen, Valpas1390Tuula Arminen, Valpas1336
1998Maija Kuusinen, Valpas1301Aira Kilpeläinen, Valpas1266Terttu Partanen, Valpas1241
1999Aira Kilpeläinen, Valpas1370Terttu Partanen, Valpas1289Sari Rantala, Wellas1181
2000Terttu Partanen, Valpas1209Tuula Arminen, Reipas1168Heli Pylkkänen , Reipas1162
2001Tuula Arminen, Reipas1326Sari Rantala , Wellas1319Terttu Partanen, Valpas1300
2002Tuula Arminen, Reipas1318Terttu Partanen, Valpas1266Kirsti Niemelä, Reipas1253
2003Kirsti Niemelä, Reipas1436Tuula Arminen, Reipas1349Aira Kilpeläinen, Evyli1293
2004Krystyna Virolainen, Wellas1352Liisa Parkkola, Valpas1313Arja Lehti, TKU1252
2005Krystyna Virolainen, Valpas1546Kirsti Niemelä, Reipas1391Satu Lintula, TKU1279
2006Arja Lehti, TKUKrystyna Virolainen, TKUAira Kilpeläinen, Gepardit
2007Aira Kilpeläinen, GeparditKrystyna Virolainen, TKUSatu Lintula, TKU
2008Aira Kilpeläinen, WankatPirjo Kuusela, ValpasKirsti Niemelä, Jaguaarit
2009Satu Lintula, UljasKrystyna Virolainen, WankatSari Rantala, Wellas
2010Satu Lintula, UljasArja Kantola, UljasEli Haga, Gepardit
2011Kirsti Niemelä, JaguaaritAira Kilpeläinen, WankatSatu Lintula, Uljas
2012Satu Lintula, JaguaaritAnita Roiko, ValpasMaarit Suominen, Wankat
2013Satu Lintula, JaguaaritArja Kantola, UljasKirsti Niemelä, Jaguaarit
2014Maarit Suominen, WankatSatu Lintula, JaguaaritSari Rantala, Wellas
* 2006 -> grand master finaali
Veteraanit
2009Jarmo Järventausta, Uljas1535Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1500Eino Ääri, Valpas1488
2010Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1588Ossi Puumala, Uljas1536Jarmo Järventausta, Uljas1477
2011Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1553Jarmo Järventausta, Uljas1549Aira Kilpeläinen, Wankat1453
2012Jarmo Järventausta, Uljas1568Eero Saarikoski, Wellas1436Kimmo Näsi, Valpas1393
2013Aira Kilpeläinen, Wankat1112Kari Kinnunen, Valpas1057Kirsti Niemelä, Jaguaarit1056
2014Kimmo Näsi, Valpas1248Alf Ekström, Wankat1231Aira Kilpeläinen, Wankat1070
Nuoret
2012Jyri Punnonen, Wankat1525Paavo Halttunen, Wankat1260
Juniorit
2009Krista Paloposki, Valpas1248Diego Rantala, Wellas1206Janita Loppinen, Uljas1152
2010Diego Rantala, Wellas1278Janita Loppinen, Uljas1200Krista Paloposki, Valpas1197
2011Diego Rantala, Wellas1319Lillian Rantala, Wellas887
2012Diego Rantala, Wellas1477Kim Sallinen, Gepardit1303Lillian Rantala, Wellas1250
2013Kim Sallinen, Gepardit1080Diego Rantala, Wellas1031Lillian Rantala, Wellas746
* 6 sarjaa
C-D miehet
1983Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1551Pekka Aalto, Hero1424Valto Virolainen, TKU1378
1990Eero Saarikoski, Bollas1575Jarmo Saarinen, KB1461Ossi Puumala, TKU1444
1991Veikko Vettainen, OKK-871103Valto Virolainen, TKU998Petri Kyrönlahti, Valpas966
1992Eero Saarikoski, Bollas1556Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1491Valto Virolainen, TKU1348
1993Ossi Puumala, TKU1396Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1315Jukka Suominen , Valpas1269
1994Pertti Lehti, TKU1505Boris Ström, OKK-871383Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1379
1995Eino Ääri, Valpas1435Erkki Partanen, Valpas1368Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1366
1996Jorma Tarvonen, Wellas1332Pertti Eskelinen, Valpas1312Ossi Puumala, TKU1309
1997Pertti Eskelinen, Valpas1443Jani Toivanen, LKU1437Martti Pajunen, Valpas1425
1998Veikko Vettainen, OKK-871464Tero Suominen, Reipas1352Boris Ström, OKK-871323
1999Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1474Veikko Vettainen, OKK-871381Raimo Saarijärvi, Wellas1355
2000Jani Toivanen, Reipas1514Raimo Saarijärvi, Wellas1368Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1361
2001Sauli Isomäki, Valpas1411Jukka Suominen , Valpas1368Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1340
2002Tero Suominen, Reipas1393Ahti Rytimaa, OKK-871378Anssi Alander, MKU1336
2003Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1430Kari Ahola, Häkke1417Anssi Alander, MKU 1402
2004Kari Ahola, Reipas1431Markku Koivula, Valpas1421Jarmo Järventausta, TKU1388
2005Tero Suominen, Reipas1502Ossi Puumala, TKU1479Pertti Lehti, TKU1381
2006Sami Ojantausta, TähtiTorben Christiansen, VakuliPentti Virtanen, Valpas
2007Markku Loppinen, TKUTimo Palomäki, Keila-TähtiTero Tiainen, Valpas
2008Pentti Virtanen, ValpasAri Viljamaa, WellasAlf Ekström, Wankat
* 2006 -> grand master finaali
Miesten parikilpailu
2003Vaasan WELLAS3053Oulun OKK-872901Lahden REIPAS2862
Valto VirolainenRaimo ParkkinenJani Toivanen
Eero SaarikoskiKimmo NäsiKari Ahola
2004Lahden REIPAS2854Vaasan WELLAS2789Mikkelin KU2788
Kari AholaBror-Erik MajorsRisto Lehtinen
Jani ToivanenValto VirolainenAnssi Alander
2005Mikkelin KU3145Turun VALPAS3053Lahden REIPAS2962
Anssi AlanderValto VirolainenJani Toivanen
Risto LehtinenPertti LahtinenKari Ahola
2006Mikkelin KU3064Oulun OKK-873032Turun VALPAS2915
Anssi AlanderRaimo ParkkinenMarkku Koivula
Ari-Pekka JoutsenKimmo NäsiPentti Virtanen
2007Kotkan KEILA-TÄHTI3020Vaasan WELLAS3016Turun VALPAS2968
Raimo ParkkinenEero SaarikoskiMarkku Koivula
Sami OjantaustaBror-Erik MajorsPertti Lahtinen
2008Vaasan WELLAS2979Tampereen ULJAS2920Kuopion KUKULI2795
Eero SaarikoskiRaimo ParkkinenJuha Keinänen
Tapio HuhdanmäkiJarmo JärventaustaMitro Paavilainen
2009Vaasan WELLAS 12959Tampereen ULJAS 12861Turun VALPAS 22815
Eero SaarikoskiJarmo JärventaustaKari Kinnunen
Bror-Erik MajorsMarkku LoppinenPertti Lahtinen
2010Vaasan WELLAS 13078Tampereen ULJAS 12930Lahden GEPARDIT 12863
Eero SaarikoskiJarmo JärventaustaTero Suominen
Bror-Erik MajorsMarkku LoppinenJani Toivanen
2011Kotkan KEILA-TÄHTI2935Tampereen ULJAS 12894Kuopion KUKULI2889
Kyösti AnsasPertti LehtiJuha Keinänen
Sami OjantaustaMarkku LoppinenMitro Paavilainen
2012Vantaan WANKAT 13054Tampereen ULJAS 12933Lahden GEPARDIT 12910
Alf EkströmPertti LehtiJani Toivanen
Jyri PunnonenMarkku LoppinenKim Sallinen
2013Vantaan WANKAT 12450Lahden GEPARDIT2248Tampereen ULJAS 22221
Alf EkströmJani ToivanenKauko Järvensivu
Jyri PunnonenKim SallinenMarkus Hiltunen
2014Lahden GEPARDIT 22552Vantaan WANKAT 12382Turun VALPAS 12221
Diego RantalaAlf EkströmMarkku Koivula
Jani ToivonenJyri PunnonenPertti Lahtinen
* 6 sarjaa
Naisten parikilpailu
1994Turun VALPAS 12463Turun VALPAS 22462
Merja KilpinenTuula Arminen
Terttu PartanenMaija Kuusinen
2002Lahden REIPAS 12571Turun VALPAS2292Lahden REIPAS 22077
Tuula ArminenTerttu PartanenHeli Pylkkänen
Kirsti NiemeläLiisa ParkkolaArja Lehti
2003Lahden REIPAS 22656Lahden REIPAS 12639Vaasan WELLAS2441
Kirsti NiemeläTuula ArminenKrystyna Virolainen
Arja LehtiHeli PylkkänenSari Rantala
2004Tampereen KU2477Lahden REIPAS2476Turun VALPAS2460
Arja LehtiHeli PylkkänenLiisa Parkkola
Satu LintulaKirsti NiemeläAnita Roiko-Hanhikoski
2005Lahden REIPAS2590Lahden REIPAS 22459Tampereen KU2146
Kirsti NiemeläLaura VäisänenSatu Lintula
Heli PylkkänenMaarit SuominenMinna Lyytinen
2006Tampereen KU2901Turun VALPAS2747Lahden GEPARDIT2582
Arja LehtiPirjo KuuselaKirsti Niemelä
Krystyna VirolainenLiisa ParkkolaMaarit Suominen
2007Lahden GEPARDIT2621Tampereen KU2607Lahden GEPARDIT 22427
Aira KilpeläinenSatu LintulaLaura Väisänen
Maarit SuominenArja KantolaEli Haga
2008Turun VALPAS2831Vantaan WANKAT2720Tampereen ULJAS2463
Pirjo KuuselaMaarit Suominen Arja Kantola
Anita RoikoAira KilpeläinenSenja Loppinen
2009Tampereen ULJAS 12854Vantaan WANKAT 12822Turun VALPAS 12649
Satu LintulaAira KilpeläinenPirjo Kuusela
Arja KantolaKrystyna VirolainenAnita Roiko
2010Tampereen ULJAS 12739Vantaan WANKAT 12705Turun VALPAS 12654
Satu LintulaAira KilpeläinenPirjo Kuusela
Senja LoppinenMaarit SuominenKrista Paloposki
2011Vantaan WANKAT 12761Tampereen ULJAS 12693Tampereen ULJAS 22623
Aira KilpeläinenArja KantolaSatu Lintula
Maarit SuominenSenja LoppinenRitva Yrjölä
2012Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT 13036Turun VALPAS 12710Vantaan WANKAT 12706
Satu LintulaAnita RoikoMaarit Suominen
Kirsti NiemeläPirjo KuuselaLaura Väisänen
2013Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT2211Tampereen ULJAS1998Vantaan WANKAT 11979
Satu LintulaSenja LoppinenAira Kilpeläinen
Kirsti NiemeläArja KantolaMaarit Suominen
2014Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT2217Tampereen ULJAS 12153Vantaan WANKAT 12095
Satu LintulaArja KantolaMaarit Suominen
Kirsti NiemeläSenja LoppinenAira Kilpeläinen
Trio, naiset
2007Lahden GEPARDIT3819Tampereen KU3550Turun VALPAS3537
8 srjAira KilpeläinenSatu LintulaAnita Roiko
Maarit SuominenArja KantolaTuula Arminen
Laura VäisänenMinna LyytinenLiisa Parkkola
2009Vantaan WANKAT 14107Tampereen ULJAS 14024Turun VALPAS 13897
8 srjAira KilpeläinenSatu LintulaPirjo Kuusela
Krystyna VirolainenArja KantolaAnita Roiko
Maarit SuominenSenja LoppinenKrista Paloposki
2010Tampereen ULJAS 14097Vantaan WANKAT 13909Turun VALPAS3827
8 srjSatu LintulaAira KilpeläinenPirjo Kuusela
Arja KantolaLaura VäisänenEeva-Maria Alanko
Senja LoppinenMaarit SuominenKrista Paloposki
2011Tampereen ULJAS 14139Vantaan WANKAT 14100Turun VALPAS3905
8 srjSatu LintulaAira KilpeläinenPirjo Kuusela
Arja KantolaMaarit SuominenKrista Paloposki
Senja LoppinenLaura VäisänenAnita Roiko
2012Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT4216Vantaan WANKAT 23997Turun VALPAS3930
8 srjSatu LintulaMaarit SuominenAnita Roiko
Kirsti NiemeläMarja-Liisa AvilaPirjo Kuusela
Riikka ViikLaura VäisänenGalina Mauranen
2013Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT3155Tampereen ULJAS2965Vantaan WANKAT2944
6 srjSatu LintulaSenja LoppinenAira Kilpeläinen
Kirsti NiemeläArja KantolaLaura Väisänen
Riikka ViikRitva YrjöläMaarit Suominen
2014Vantaan WANKAT 13154Tampereen ULJAS3152Jyväskylän JAGUAARIT3024
6 srjMaarit SuominenArja KantolaSatu Lintula
Laura VäisänenSenja LoppinenKirsti Niemelä
Aira KilpeläinenRitva YrjöläRiikka Viik
4-joukkue
1982Helsingin KB4286Turun VALPAS4128Tampereen KU3989
8 srjPekka AaltoKimmo NäsiPaavo Saarikoski
Martti TurunenMartti PajunenHarri Helminen
Timo HärkönenKari KinnunenJarmo Järventausta
Alf EkströmErkki PartanenValto Virolainen
1983Tampereen KU5695Helsingin KB5472Turun Valpas 15454
8 srjPaavo SaarikoskiPekka AaltoKari Kinnunen
Jarmo JärventaustaAlf EkströmMartti Pajunen
Valto VirolainenMartti TurunenKimmo Näsi
Pertti EskelinenIsmo SanssiEino Ääri
1984Turun Valpas 15737Tampereen KU5599Turun Valpas 25346
8 srjMartti PajunenPaavo SaarikoskiKari Kinnunen
Sauli IsomäkiPertti EskelinenKimmo Näsi
Erkki PartanenJarmo JärventaustaJarmo Kuusinen
Eino ÄäriOssi PuumalaAntti Unaja
1985Turun Valpas 25577Turun Valpas 15536Tampereen KU5526
8 srjAira LaineEino ÄäriPaavo Saarikoski
Pertti EskelinenErkki PartanenJarmo Järventausta
Terttu PartanenMartti PajunenOssi Puumala
Antti UnajaKimmo NäsiValto Virolainen
1986Turun Valpas 15606Tampereen KU5492Helsingin KB5450
8 srjSauli IsomäkiPaavo SaarikoskiPekka Aalto
Jarmo KuusinenJarmo JärventaustaJarmo Saarinen
Martti PajunenValto VirolainenIsmo Sanssi
Eino ÄäriHarri HelminenMartti Turunen
1987Tampereen KU5901Turun Valpas 15752Turun Valpas 25698
8 srjPaavo SaarikoskiJarmo KuusinenEino Ääri
Valto VirolainenMartti PajunenKimmo Näsi
Ossi PuumalaErkki PartanenKari Kinnunen
Jarmo JärventaustaSauli IsomäkiAntti Unaja
1988Turun Valpas5083Tampereen KU5675Helsingin KB5368
8 srjSauli IsomäkiPaavo SaarikoskiMartti Turunen
Jarmo KuusinenJarmo JärventaustaPekka Aalto
Martti PajunenOssi PuumalaJarmo Saarinen
Antti UnajaHarri HelminenIsmo Sanssi
1989Turun Valpas 15905Turun Valpas 25442Turun Valpas 35282
8 srjJarmo KuusinenMartti PajunenErkki Partanen
Kari KinnunenKimmo NäsiEino Ääri
Sauli IsomäkiPertti EskelinenPetri Kyrönlahti
Antti UnajaPertti LahtinenPertti Maasara
1990Turun Valpas 26030Turun Valpas 15908Tampereen KU5835
8 srjPertti LahtinenJarmo KuusinenPaavo Saarikoski
Kimmo NäsiKari KinnunenJarmo Järventausta
Eino ÄäriAntti UnajaKirsti Niemelä
Raimo ParkkinenSauli IsomäkiHannu Siltanen
1991Turun Valpas 14322Turun Valpas 24316Tampereen KU4061
8 srjJarmo KuusinenSauli IsomäkiPaavo Saarikoski
Pertti LahtinenRaimo ParkkinenJarmo Järventausta
Stein WroldsenKimmo NäsiValto Virolainen
Kari KinnunenAntti UnajaHannu Siltanen
1992Turun Valpas 15799Tampereen KU5725Turun Valpas 25700
8 srjAntti UnajaPaavo SaarikoskiPertti Lahtinen
Sauli IsomäkiJarmo JärventaustaStein Wroldsen
Kimmo NäsiValto VirolainenJarmo Kuusinen
Raimo ParkkinenHannu SiltanenKari Kinnunen
1993Turun Valpas 25937Turun Valpas 15537Turun Valpas 45518
8 srjKari KinnunenRaimo ParkkinenAira Laine
Pertti LahtinenAntti UnajaMerja Kilpinen
Sauli IsomäkiKimmo NäsiKirsti Niemelä
Stein WroldsenPetri KyrönlahtiTuula Arminen
1994Tampereen KU5629Turun Valpas 15571Turun Valpas 25416
8 srjPertti LehtiSauli IsomäkiAntti Unaja
Ossi PuumalaKimmo NäsiPertti Lahtinen
Jarmo JärventaustaKari KinnunenPertti Eskelinen
Valto VirolainenEino ÄäriPetri Kyrönlahti
1995Turun Valpas 15600Tampereen KU5446Turun Valpas 25230
8 srjEino ÄäriPertti LehtiKari Kinnunen
Erkki PartanenValto VirolainenPertti Lahtinen
Sauli IsomäkiOssi PuumalaPetri Kyrönlahti
Martti PajunenJarmo JärventaustaJukka Suominen
1996Turun Valpas 15790Oulun KK-875656Turun Valpas 25486
8 srjPertti LahtinenRaimo ParkkinenKari Kinnunen
Petri KyrönlahtiKimmo NäsiSauli Isomäki
Antti UnajaVeikko VettanenPertti Eskelinen
Eino ÄäriBoris StrömErkki Partanen
1997Oulun KK-876082Turun Valpas 15863Turun Valpas 25584
8 srjRaimo ParkkinenPertti LahtinenKari Kinnunen
Kimmo NäsiPertti EskelinenMartti Pajunen
Veikko VettanenEino ÄäriAntti Unaja
Boris StrömSauli IsomäkiJukka Suominen
1998Oulun KK-875890Vaasan Wellas5740Turun Valpas5595
8 srjKimmo NäsiEero SaarikoskiPetri Kyrönlahti
Raimo ParkkinenBror-Erik MajorsEino Ääri
Veikko VettanenValto VirolainenPertti Lahtinen
Boris StrömRaimo SaarijärviPertti Eskelinen
1999Oulun KK-875955Turun Valpas5826Vaasan Wellas5643
8 srjKimmo NäsiPertti LahtinenEero Saarikoski
Raimo ParkkinenPertti EskelinenBror-Erik Majors
Veikko VettanenSauli IsomäkiRaimo Saarijärvi
Boris StrömKari KinnunenValto Virolainen
2000Oulun KK-875631Turun Valpas5536Vaasan Wellas5291
8 srjRaimo ParkkinenKari KinnunenValto Virolainen
Kimmo NäsiPertti LahtinenEero Saarikoski
Veikko VettanenPertti EskelinenJorma Tarvonen
Boris StrömPetri KyrönlahtiJorma Rantala
2001Turun Valpas 15698Oulun KK-875598Turun Valpas 15505
8 srjPertti LahtinenRaimo ParkkinenEino Ääri
Kari KinnunenKimmo NäsiSauli Isomäki
Petri KyrönlahtiVeikko VettanenJukka Suominen
Pertti EskelinenBoris StrömMartti Pajunen
2002Vaasan Wellas 14109Turun Valpas 15601Oulun KK-875589
8 srjEero SaarikoskiPertti LahtinenRaimo Parkkinen
Valto VirolainenKari KinnunenAhti Rytimaa
Bror-Erik MajorsEino ÄäriVeikko Vettanen
Jorma RantalaTero TiainenBoris Ström
2003Vaasan Wellas 15617Oulun KK-875574Lahden Reipas 15468
8 srjValto VirolainenRaimo ParkkinenJani Toivanen
Eero SaarikoskiKimmo NäsiKari Ahola
Bror-Erik MajorsVeikko VettanenTero Suominen
Ari ViljamaaBoris StrömHeli Pylkkänen
2004Turun Valpas5465Lahden Reipas5444Vaasan Wellas5295
8 srjMarkku KoivulaKari AholaBror-Erik Majors
Pertti LahtinenJani ToivanenValto Virolainen
Eino ÄäriTero SuominenAri Viljamaa
Tero TiainenHeli PylkkänenTapio Huhdanmäki
2005Mikkelin KU5829Turun Valpas5733Lahden Reipas5663
8 srjAnssi AlanderValto VirolainenJani Toivanen
Risto LehtinenPertti LahtinenTero Suominen
Ari-Pekka JoutsenEino ÄäriKari Ahola
Jari HäkkinenTero TiainenHeli Pylkkänen
2006Turun VALPAS 15734Lahden Gepardit 15599Tampereen KU 15525
8 srjMarkku KoivulaJani ToivanenValto Virolainen
Kari KinnunenKari AholaPertti Lehti
Pentti VirtanenTero SuominenMarkku Loppinen
Pertti LahtinenKirsti NiemeläJarmo Järventausta
2007Turun VALPAS 15844Kotkan KEILA-TÄHTI5651Vaasan WELLAS 15521
8 srjMarkku KoivulaRaimo ParkkinenEero Saarikoski
Kimmo NäsiTimo PalomäkiBror-Erik Majors
Pertti LahtinenSami OjantaustaAri Viljamaa
Eino ÄäriKyösti AnsasTapio Huhdanmäki
2008Tampereen Uljas 15635Vaasan Wellas 15621Turun Valpas 15572
8 srjRaimo ParkkinenEero SaarikoskiMarkku Koivula
Jarmo JärventaustaTapio HuhdanmäkiKimmo Näsi
Pertti LehtiAri ViljamaaPetri Kyrönlahti
Markku LoppinenSeppo YlivarviPertti Lahtinen
2009Vaasan WELLAS 15592Tampereen ULJAS 15584Turun VALPAS 15559
8 srjEero SaarikoskiJarmo JärventaustaKari Kinnunen
Bror-Erik MajorsMarkku LoppinenEino Ääri
Jukka VälimäkiPertti LehtiPertti Lahtinen
Tapio HuhdanmäkiOssi PuumalaKimmo Näsi
2010Tampereen ULJAS 15701Turun VALPAS 15624Vaasan WELLAS 15592
8 srjMarkku LoppinenPertti LahtinenEero Saarikoski
Ossi PuumalaPetri KyrönlahtiBror-Erik Majors
Jarmo JärventaustaMarkku KoivulaDiego Rantala
Pertti LehtiKari KinnunenTapio Huhdanmäki
2011Tampereen ULJAS 15772Kotkan KEILA-TÄHTI5574Vaasan WELLAS 15559
8 srjJarmo JärventaustaSami OjanantaustaEero Saarikoski
Pertti LehtiKyösti AnsasAri Viljamaa
Markku LoppinenTimo PalomäkiDiego Rantala
Ossi PuumalaJouni UutinenJukka Välimäki
2012Vantaan WANKAT 15757Tampereen ULJAS 15633Vaasan WELLAS 15571
8 srjAlf EkströmPertti LehtiEero Saarikoski
Jyri PunnonenJarmo JärventaustaDiego Rantala
Martti AvilaMarkku LoppinenAri Viljamaa
Paavo HalttunenOssi PuumalaJuha Keinänen
2013Vantaan WANKAT4282Tampereen ULJAS4188Vaasan WELLAS3921
6 srjAlf EkströmKauko JärvensivuDiego Rantala
Jyri PunnonenMarkus HiltunenTapio Huhdanmäki
Paavo HalttunenPertti LehtiJukka Välimäki
Risto RautiainenJarmo JärventaustaJorma Rantala
2014Lahden GEPARDIT4750Turun VALPAS4487Vantaan WANKAT4360
6 srjDiego RantalaMarkku KoivulaAlf Ekström
Jani ToivonenKimmo NäsiJyri Punnonen
Kim SallinenPertti LahtinenPaavo Halttunen
Tero SuominenPentti VirtanenRisto Rautiainen
4-joukkue naiset
1988Turun VALPAS5083Helsingin KB2073
Aira LaineMarita Aro
Terttu PartanenAnita Palo
Maija KuusinenVuokko Auvinen
Marja-Liisa Näsi
2008Vantaan WANKAT5167Turun VALPAS5105Tampereen ULJAS4662
Maarit SuominenPirjo KuuselaArja Kantola
Aira KilpeläinenAnita RoikoSenja Loppinen
Laura VäisänenGalina MauranenMinna Lyytinen
Marja-Liisa AvilaTuula ArminenJohanna Järvinen
Miesten parikilpailu A luokka
1994Oulun OKK-872978Tampereen KU2884Turun VALPAS2822
Eero SaarikoskiPertti LehtiSauli Isomäki
Jarmo KuusinenJarmo JärventaustaEino Ääri
2002Vaasan WELLAS2955Oulun OKK-872906Lahden REIPAS2870
Eero SaarikoskiRaimo ParkkinenJani Toivanen
Valto VirolainenVeikko VettainenTero Suominen
Miesten parikilpailu B luokka
1994Oulun OKK-872813Turun VALPAS2546Oulun OKK-87 22370
Raimo ParkkinenErkki PartanenAhti Rytimaa
Boris StrömJukka SuominenKaarlo Kynkäännniemi
2002Turun VALPAS2907Lahden REIPAS2870Turun VALPAS 22694
Pertti LahtinenJani ToivanenEino Ääri
Kari KinnunenTero SuominenTero Tiainen
Julkaistu 23.10.2014.